Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Aug 24, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Swimming:Girls V Invitational TBA vs. TBA @ Milwaukee South Division High School 
Doggie Dip
8:15am Swimming:Girls V Invitational Edgewood, Franklin Elementary, Greendale, Greenfield, Mil Reagan/SHS, Muskego, New Berlin Eisenhower, Oak Creek, Saint Thomas More, Wausau East vs. Whitnall @ Greendale Village Club 
8:30am Tennis:Girls JV Invitational Badger, Indian Trail, Kenosha Bradford, Nicolet, Milwaukee Reagan, Waukesha South, Westosha Central vs. Kenosha Tremper @ Kenosha Tremper High School 
8:30am Tennis:Girls V Game Milwaukee King vs. Slinger @ Slinger High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Game Milwaukee King vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School of Milwaukee 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls V Game Milwaukee King vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School of Milwaukee 
10:00am Football: Freshman Scrimmage Greenfield, Indian Trail, Milwaukee Riverside, Muskego, Slinger, Wauwatosa East vs. Brookfield Central @ Brookfield Central High School 
BC 9th Grade Jamboree Held on 8-24-19, Play begins at 10 am Entry Fee $75.00
10:00am Soccer:Boys JV Game Beaver Dam, Madison East, Marquette University, Milwaukee Reagan 2, New Berlin Eisenhower, Racine Case vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Score Soccer Complex 
10:00am Soccer:Boys JV Game Westosha Central, Baraboo, Beaver Dam, Beloit Memorial, Cristo Rey Jesuit, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Madison East, Marquette University, Milwaukee Reagan 1, Mukwonago, New Berlin Eisenhower, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Shoreland Lutheran, The Prairie, Union Grove, University School of Milwaukee vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Score Soccer Complex 
10:00am Soccer:Boys JV1 Game Westosha Central, Baraboo, Beaver Dam, Beloit Memorial, Cristo Rey Jesuit, Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Madison East, Marquette University, Milwaukee Reagan 1, Mukwonago, New Berlin Eisenhower, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Shoreland Lutheran, The Prairie, Union Grove, University School of Milwaukee vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Score Soccer Complex 
10:00am Soccer:Boys JV2 Game Beaver Dam, Madison East, Marquette University, Milwaukee Reagan 2, New Berlin Eisenhower, Racine Case vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Score Soccer Complex 
11:00am Soccer:Boys V Scrimmage Milwaukee Hamilton vs. TBD @ Milwaukee South Stadium 
11:00am Soccer:Boys V Scrimmage Mil Tech/CS, Milwaukee Reagan, Milwaukee South vs. Milwaukee Hamilton @ Milwaukee South Stadium 
1:00pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Game Milwaukee King vs. University School of Milwaukee @ University School of Milwaukee 
9:00pm Volleyball:Girls V Scrimmage Salam vs. Milwaukee Pulaski @ Milwaukee Pulaski High School 
9:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Scrimmage Salam vs. Milwaukee Pulaski @ Milwaukee Pulaski High School 
9:00pm Volleyball:Girls Freshman Scrimmage Salam vs. Milwaukee Pulaski @ Milwaukee Pulaski High School 

     


      View:   
August  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here