Skip to content
Milwaukee Reagan
Navbar
Calendar
ATHLETICS HOMEPAGE
MILWAUKEE CITY CONFERENCE
MPS District Website
HomeTown
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
5
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Racine Park High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Kenosha Bradford High School
Weigh-in at 8:00 AM with Coaches Meeting to follow. Wrestling to start as close to 10 AM as possible.
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@South Milwaukee Middle School Pool
Pool
6
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Milwaukee South High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Milwaukee Carmen High School Northwest
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Milwaukee Carmen High School Northwest
9
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
10
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Golda Meir School
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Milwaukee Riverside High School
5:00pm
Swimming: B/JV
@Milwaukee Riverside High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Milwaukee Hamilton High School
HHS - Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Milwaukee Hamilton High School
HHS - Gym
11
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
12
7:30am
Wrestling: V
@Hamilton High School
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Brookfield Central High School
Aux Gym All
2019 Lancer Wrestling Invite
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Milwaukee South Division High School
13
14
15
4:15pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@HOPE Christian High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Milwaukee WCLL School
MWCLL Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Milwaukee WCLL School
MWCLL Gym
16
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Milwaukee South High School
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Milwaukee Washington High School
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Milwaukee Washington High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Milwaukee School Of Languages
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Milwaukee School Of Languages
17
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
18
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Lutheran High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Marquette High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
19
7:00am
Wrestling: V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
20
21
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Cudahy High School
Pool
22
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Milwaukee Juneau High School
JHS Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
Reagan will go to WAC in 2019-2020.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Milwaukee Juneau High School
JHS Gym
23
4:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Milwaukee Bradley Tech High School
24
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Golda Meir School
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Riverside High School
5:00pm
Swimming: B/JV
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Riverside High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
25
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
26
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Cudahy High School
Fieldhouse- Wood Court
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Oakfield High School
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Whitefish Bay High School
10:15am
Basketball: B/VR
(Cancelled)
@Cudahy High School
Fieldhouse- Wood Court
27
28
29
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Washington High School
MWHS Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Milwaukee Reagan High School
RHS Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Milwaukee Washington High School
MWHS Gym
30
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?