Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Dominican | |
7:00pm | vs. Salam |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Milwaukee Audubon vs. Milwaukee Reagan 1 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Brown Deer | |
4:00pm | vs. Brown Deer | |
4:30pm | vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School | |
4:30pm | Milwaukee Reagan 3 vs. Milwaukee Hamilton | |
4:30pm | Milwaukee Reagan 1 vs. Milwaukee Riverside 1 | |
4:30pm | vs. Milwaukee King | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | Milwaukee Hamilton vs. Milwaukee Reagan 1 | |
5:00pm | Hmong American Peace Academy vs. Milwaukee Reagan 2 | |
5:40pm | Milwaukee King 2 vs. Milwaukee Reagan 1 | |
7:00pm | Milwaukee Reagan 3 vs. Milwaukee School of Arts | |
7:00pm | vs. Rufus King |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Milwaukee Vincent |
4:30pm | vs. Milwaukee South | |
5:00pm | Milwaukee Reagan 3 vs. Milwaukee Carmen Northwest | |
5:00pm | Milwaukee South vs. Milwaukee Reagan 1 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Shoreland Lutheran | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 06-16-19) | vs. Milwaukee Riverside |
5:00pm | Milwaukee Reagan 1 vs. Milwaukee Hamilton | |
5:00pm | Milwaukee School of Arts vs. Milwaukee Reagan 2 | |
6:00pm | vs. Greendale | |
7:00pm | vs. Franklin Elementary |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Milwaukee Reagan 3 |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:30am |
(Date Changed to 05-11-19) | vs. Waukesha South |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
First games will be at 10am Second round of games will be played at 12:30pm (winners and losers of game one will play) | ||
11:30am |
(Date Changed to 05-11-19) | vs. Waukesha South |
Second round of games will be played at 12:30pm
(winners and losers of game one will play)